Joukkueen tilastot


Miesten 3. divisioona
PelaajaOMSPJ
Viio Teemu16256316
Balk Harri 18713200
Korhonen Antti 12133164
Aaltokoski Pauli1888160
Laitinen Marko 1784122
Ruotanen Samuli1474114
Hujanen Mika87290
Kärkkäinen Kari 164486
Miettinen Elmeri64482
Maksimainen Pyry1435817
Harmoinen Jukka-Pekka151782
Katainen Ismo 163474
Hyttinen Jarkko 91458
Lyytikäinen Jere103140
Haverinen Tero140446
Lokka Henry110334
Lappalainen Marko 180110
Ruotsalainen Toni40110

Suomen Cup 1. kierros
PelaajaOMSPJ
Viio Teemu32130
Maksimainen Pyry32130
Aaltokoski Pauli32130
Balk Harri 30224
Korhonen Antti 31010
Kärkkäinen Kari 31012
Immonen Jarkko 21010
Haverinen Tero30110
Hujanen Mika30110

Suomen Cup 3. kierros
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hujanen Mika12240
Korhonen Antti 13030
Balk Harri 12130
Laitinen Marko 11120
Lyytikäinen Jere11120
Viio Teemu10220
Katainen Ismo 11012
Ruotanen Samuli11012
Ruotsalainen Toni11010
Maksimainen Pyry10110
Niiranen Jarno10110
Aaltokoski Pauli10110
Lappalainen Marko 10002

Suomen Cup 2. kierros
PelaajaOMSPJ
Balk Harri 35160
Aaltokoski Pauli31450
Lyytikäinen Jere340412
Katainen Ismo 30332
Ruotsalainen Toni30220
Laitinen Marko 31010
Hujanen Mika31010
Harmoinen Jukka-Pekka30110
Haverinen Tero30002
Kärkkäinen Kari 30002
Viio Teemu20002

Suomen Cup 4. kierros
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hujanen Mika12020
Aaltokoski Pauli11120
Balk Harri 10220
Viio Teemu11010
Korhonen Antti 10110
Haverinen Tero10004
Maksimainen Pyry100012

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Viio Teemu23289378
Balk Harri 261419334
Aaltokoski Pauli261215270
Korhonen Antti 17174214
Hujanen Mika16125170
Laitinen Marko 22105152
Ruotanen Samuli1684126
Maksimainen Pyry19571229
Katainen Ismo 2447118
Lyytikäinen Jere14821012
Kärkkäinen Kari 2454910
Harmoinen Jukka-Pekka221892
Miettinen Elmeri64482
Hyttinen Jarkko 101458
Haverinen Tero2205512
Ruotsalainen Toni121340
Lokka Henry150334
Immonen Jarkko 141010
Lappalainen Marko 260112
Niiranen Jarno30110